Skip to main content
Vues video/ THE TRUTH...
THE TRUTH...

THE TRUTH...

KreekCraft - Published Jun 6, 2025

25,618,246

Compteur de vues YouTube en direct

PostWhatsAppReddit
SpotlightSponsored
Get featured
Want your YouTube channel or video in the spotlight? Promote it from €4.99.
Advertisement

Videos

vues25,618,246
Likes399,404
Comments14,906
Like ratio1.56%
ChainesKreekCraft
PublishedJun 6, 2025
Next milestone26M (381.8K to go)

Compteur de vues YouTube en direct

Checks for data about every 10 seconds while visible. Historical data is added when available.

Live only

Data source

Live polling

Checks about every 10 seconds while visible. Source updates may take longer.

Data points

1

Readings used in the chart and estimates.

Views / hour

0

Calculated from available history.

Latest change
0
Views / min
0
Likes
399,404
Comments
14,906
Engagement

1.62%

History gain
0
To 26M
381,754
Published

Jun 6, 2025

Advertisement

Compteur de vues YouTube en direct

1 point · checks about every 10s while visible
Advertisement

Compteur de vues YouTube en direct

THE TRUTH...

Embed

Recherchez une vidéo YouTube et suivez vues, likes, commentaires, jalons, intégrations et statistiques vidéo en temps réel.

<iframe src="https://realtimesubcount.com/embed/video/EbTef2C9jlA" width="480" height="270" frameborder="0" allowfullscreen></iframe>

https://realtimesubcount.com/embed/video/EbTef2C9jlA

Advertisement

Compteur de vues YouTube en direct

This page follows the public YouTube view count for THE TRUTH... by KreekCraft. It combines live polling with available historical analytics so creators, editors, and fans can watch momentum while a video is moving.

The live YouTube view counter is useful for premieres, shorts, livestream replays, viral uploads, milestone watches, and OBS browser sources where a clean real-time number matters more than a heavy analytics suite.

Videos

Chaines
KreekCraft
Published
Jun 6, 2025

Description

why does kreekcraft wear a wig and cover his eye? ✅ BECOME A MEMBER - https://www.youtube.com/kreekcraft/join 🎥 KREEKCRAFT CLIPS - https://www.youtube.com/@KreekCraftHub 🧸 KREEKCRAFT MERCH - https://kreekcraft.stream 📲 KREEKCRAFT CAMEO - https://www.cameo.com/kreekcraft #roblox #shorts #robloxshorts --------------------------------------------------------- 🐦 TWITTER - https://twitter.com/kreekcraft 📸 INSTAGRAM - https://www.instagram.com/kreekcraft 📱 TIKTOK - https://www.tiktok.com/@dakreekcraft 👻 SNAPCHAT - https://www.snapchat.com/add/kreekcraft 💜 TWITCH - https://www.twitch.tv/kreekcraft 💬 DISCORD - https://discord.gg/kreekcraft --------------------------------------------------------- New to Roblox? Create an Account! https://www.roblox.com/join/kreekcraft 🟥 ROBLOX PROFILE - https://www.roblox.com/users/140258990 🟦 ROBLOX GROUP - https://www.roblox.com/groups/3072234 📧 BUSINESS EMAIL - [email protected]

Questions frequentes