Skip to main content
Vues video/ This Game Is Wild...
This Game Is Wild...

This Game Is Wild...

MrBeast - Published Nov 12, 2024

775,912,264

Compteur de vues YouTube en direct

PostWhatsAppReddit
SpotlightSponsored
Get featured
Want your YouTube channel or video in the spotlight? Promote it from €4.99.
Advertisement

Videos

vues775,912,264
Likes13,847,891
Comments10,551
Like ratio1.78%
ChainesMrBeast
PublishedNov 12, 2024
Next milestone776M (87.7K to go)

Compteur de vues YouTube en direct

Checks for data about every 10 seconds while visible. Historical data is added when available.

Live only

Data source

Live polling

Checks about every 10 seconds while visible. Source updates may take longer.

Data points

1

Readings used in the chart and estimates.

Views / hour

0

Calculated from available history.

Latest change
0
Views / min
0
Likes
13,847,891
Comments
10,551
Engagement

1.79%

History gain
0
To 776M
87,736
Published

Nov 12, 2024

Advertisement

Compteur de vues YouTube en direct

1 point · checks about every 10s while visible
Advertisement

Compteur de vues YouTube en direct

This Game Is Wild...

Embed

Recherchez une vidéo YouTube et suivez vues, likes, commentaires, jalons, intégrations et statistiques vidéo en temps réel.

<iframe src="https://realtimesubcount.com/embed/video/I9mw5UlDyPI" width="480" height="270" frameborder="0" allowfullscreen></iframe>

https://realtimesubcount.com/embed/video/I9mw5UlDyPI

Advertisement

Compteur de vues YouTube en direct

This page follows the public YouTube view count for This Game Is Wild... by MrBeast. It combines live polling with available historical analytics so creators, editors, and fans can watch momentum while a video is moving.

The live YouTube view counter is useful for premieres, shorts, livestream replays, viral uploads, milestone watches, and OBS browser sources where a clean real-time number matters more than a heavy analytics suite.

Videos

Chaines
MrBeast
Published
Nov 12, 2024

Questions frequentes