Skip to main content
Vues video/ G‘aybulla Tursunov - Seni deb (Live Concert Version 2024)
G‘aybulla Tursunov  - Seni deb (Live Concert Version 2024)

G‘aybulla Tursunov - Seni deb (Live Concert Version 2024)

August Records - Published Dec 9, 2025

35,507,272

Compteur de vues YouTube en direct

PostWhatsAppReddit
SpotlightSponsored
Get featured
Want your YouTube channel or video in the spotlight? Promote it from €4.99.
Advertisement

Videos

vues35,507,272
Likes37,041
Comments1,663
Like ratio0.10%
ChainesAugust Records
PublishedDec 9, 2025
Next milestone36M (492.7K to go)

Compteur de vues YouTube en direct

Checks for data about every 10 seconds while visible. Historical data is added when available.

Live only

Data source

Live polling

Checks about every 10 seconds while visible. Source updates may take longer.

Data points

1

Readings used in the chart and estimates.

Views / hour

0

Calculated from available history.

Latest change
0
Views / min
0
Likes
37,041
Comments
1,663
Engagement

0.11%

History gain
0
To 36M
492,728
Published

Dec 9, 2025

Advertisement

Compteur de vues YouTube en direct

1 point · checks about every 10s while visible
Advertisement

Compteur de vues YouTube en direct

G‘aybulla Tursunov  - Seni deb (Live Concert Version 2024)

Embed

Recherchez une vidéo YouTube et suivez vues, likes, commentaires, jalons, intégrations et statistiques vidéo en temps réel.

<iframe src="https://realtimesubcount.com/embed/video/fOLncJGXoI4" width="480" height="270" frameborder="0" allowfullscreen></iframe>

https://realtimesubcount.com/embed/video/fOLncJGXoI4

Advertisement

Compteur de vues YouTube en direct

This page follows the public YouTube view count for G‘aybulla Tursunov - Seni deb (Live Concert Version 2024) by August Records. It combines live polling with available historical analytics so creators, editors, and fans can watch momentum while a video is moving.

The live YouTube view counter is useful for premieres, shorts, livestream replays, viral uploads, milestone watches, and OBS browser sources where a clean real-time number matters more than a heavy analytics suite.

Videos

Published
Dec 9, 2025

Description

Qo‘shiq: "Seni deb" Ijrochi: G‘aybulla Tursunov 📀 Label: August Records 📲 Ijtimoiy tarmoqlar: ✨ August Records: Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/augustrecords_ Telegram: https://t.me/august_records Jasmin – https://www.instagram.com/jasmin_singer G‘aybulla Tursunov – https://www.instagram.com/gaybulla_tursunov 📩 Booking va reklama: [email protected] #AugustRecords #Jasmin #GaybullaTursunov #UzbekMusic #UzbekPop #OzbekMusiqa #Estrada #YangiQoshiq #OfficialVideo

Tags

JanonaXastamanuSevganlari borYorYolg‘on ekanSalamJonimDilAugust RecordsG’aybulla TursunovJasminuzbek music

Questions frequentes